ZZ2FAWKZ008 Belted Pleated Wide Trousers Light Camel
ZZ2FAWKZ008 Belted Pleated Wide Trousers product image
ZZ2FAWKZ008 Belted Pleated Wide Trousers Light Camel
ZZ2FAWKZ008 Belted Pleated Wide Trousers Light Camel
ZZ2FAWKZ008 Belted Pleated Wide Trousers Cloud Beige
ZZ2FAWKZ008 Belted Pleated Wide Trousers Cloud Beige
ZZ2FAWKZ008 Belted Pleated Wide Trousers Cloud Beige
ZZ2FAWKZ008 Belted Pleated Wide Trousers Night Grey
ZZ2FAWKZ008 Belted Pleated Wide Trousers Night Grey
Belted Pleated Wide Trousers in Night Grey - detail buttoned pocket flap - Night Grey
Belted Pleated Wide Trousers in Night Grey - detail belt and waist - Night Grey

Belted Pleated Wide Trousers

HK$1,499.00 HKD
HK$1,499.00 HKD
Color: Night Grey
Size: S
ZHIZHI's belted wide-leg trousers combine front pleats with a natural-waist fit. Polyester, viscose and elastane give the cloth gentle stretch. Fabric: 77.7% polyester 16.8% viscose 5.5% elastane. Fit: Sits at the natural waist with a clean trouser line. Stretch: Slight stretch for comfort.

Fabric: polyester77.7% viscose16.8% elastane5.5%.

Belted Pleated Wide Trousers is designed for a refined everyday wardrobe with an understated ZHIZHI silhouette.

SKU: ZZ2FAWKZ008

Fit: Sits at the natural waist with a clean trouser line.

Stretch: Slight stretch for comfort.

Model: 177 cm, bust 79 cm, waist 60 cm, hips 88 cm. Wears size M.

Size Advice: Choose your size based on waist and hip measurements. If between sizes, choose the larger size.

Garment Measurements: Please refer to the Size Chart for detailed measurements.

Hand wash cold or dry clean recommended.

Wash inside out.

Do not bleach.

Do not tumble dry.

Dry in shade and avoid prolonged direct sunlight.

In-stock orders are processed and handed over to the carrier within 1–3 business days after payment. Pre-order items follow the estimated dispatch date shown on each product page. International transit time is additional.

View shipping details and return terms.

Shop the Look